Associazione Mani Aperte

lucchetto

Area di gestione

istituto Don Orione

Elenco turni

Data Responsabili di serata
---- primo turno 2020---- --------------------------
15/02/2020 Emma Melgrati 16/02/2020 Anna Pia Torio, Ivano Fornoni
22/02/2020 Federico Cesa, Riccardo Frigerio 23/02/2020 Caterina Aumenta, Colombo Rinaldo
29/02/2020 Paolo Frigerio - Nicoletta Castelletti 01/03/2020 Luca Abinti
07/03/2020 Fabrizio Manzeni - Simona Castelletti 08/03/2020 Meroni Sandro, Quartiero Maria Rosa
14/03/2020 Agatino Finocchio, Laise Pietro 15/03/2020 Tommaso Ponzo, Patrizia Datena
21/03/2020 Anna Pia Torio, Ivano Fornoni 22/03/2020 Federico Cesa, Riccardo Frigerio
28/03/2020 Caterina Aumenta, Colombo Rinaldo 29/03/2020 Paolo Frigerio - Nicoletta Castelletti
04/04/2020 Tommaso Ponzo, Patrizia Datena 05/04/2020 Fabrizio Manzeni - Simona Castelletti
11/04/2020 Meroni Sandro, Quartiero Maria Rosa 12/04/2020 Agatino Finocchio, Laise Pietro
---- secondo turno 2020---- --------------------------
18/04/2020 Emma Melgrati 19/04/2020 Anna Pia Torio, Ivano Fornoni
25/04/2020 Federico Cesa, Riccardo Frigerio 26/04/2020 Caterina Aumenta, Colombo Rinaldo
02/05/2020 Paolo Frigerio - Nicoletta Castelletti 03/04/2020 Luca Abinti
09/05/2020 Fabrizio Manzeni - Simona Castelletti 10/05/2020 Meroni Sandro, Quartiero Maria Rosa
16/05/2020 Agatino Finocchio, Laise Pietro 17/05/2020 Tommaso Ponzo, Patrizia Datena
23/05/2020 Anna Pia Torio, Ivano Fornoni 24/05/2020 Federico Cesa, Riccardo Frigerio
30/05/2020 Caterina Aumenta, Colombo Rinaldo 31/05/2020 Paolo Frigerio - Nicoletta Castelletti
06/06/2020 Tommaso Ponzo, Patrizia Datena 07/06/2020 Fabrizio Manzeni - Simona Castelletti
13/06/2020 Meroni Sandro, Quartiero Maria Rosa 14/06/2020 Agatino Finocchio, Laise Pietro
---- terzo turno 2020---- --------------------------
20/06/2020 Emma Melgrati 27/06/2020 Anna Pia Torio, Ivano Fornoni
27/06/2020 Federico Cesa, Riccardo Frigerio 28/06/2020 Caterina Aumenta, Colombo Rinaldo
04/07/2020 Paolo Frigerio - Nicoletta Castelletti 05/07/2020 Luca Abinti
11/07/2020 Fabrizio Manzeni - Simona Castelletti 12/07/2020 Meroni Sandro, Quartiero Maria Rosa
18/07/2020 Agatino Finocchio, Laise Pietro 19/07/2020 Tommaso Ponzo, Patrizia Datena
25/07/2020 Anna Pia Torio, Ivano Fornoni 26/07/2020 Federico Cesa, Riccardo Frigerio
01/08/2020 Caterina Aumenta, Colombo Rinaldo 02/08/2020 Paolo Frigerio - Nicoletta Castelletti
08/08/2020 Tommaso Ponzo, Patrizia Datena 09/08/2020 Fabrizio Manzeni - Simona Castelletti
15/08/2020 Meroni Sandro, Quartiero Maria Rosa 16/08/2020 Agatino Finocchio, Laise Pietro
---- quarto turno 2020---- --------------------------
29/08/2020 Emma Melgrati 30/08/2020 Anna Pia Torio, Ivano Fornoni
05/09/2020 Federico Cesa, Riccardo Frigerio 06/09/2020 Caterina Aumenta, Colombo Rinaldo
12/09/2020 Paolo Frigerio - Nicoletta Castelletti 13/09/2020 Luca Abinti
19/09/2020 Fabrizio Manzeni - Simona Castelletti 20/09/2020 Meroni Sandro, Quartiero Maria Rosa
26/09/2020 Agatino Finocchio, Laise Pietro 27/09/2020 Tommaso Ponzo, Patrizia Datena
03/10/2020 Anna Pia Torio, Ivano Fornoni 04/10/2020 Federico Cesa, Riccardo Frigerio
10/10/2020 Caterina Aumenta, Colombo Rinaldo 11/10/2020 Paolo Frigerio - Nicoletta Castelletti
17/10/2020 Tommaso Ponzo, Patrizia Datena 18/10/2020 Fabrizio Manzeni - Simona Castelletti
24/10/2020 Meroni Sandro, Quartiero Maria Rosa 25/10/2020 Agatino Finocchio, Laise Pietro
---- quinto turno 2020---- --------------------------
31/10/2020 Emma Melgrati 01/11/2020 Anna Pia Torio, Ivano Fornoni
07/11/2020 Federico Cesa, Riccardo Frigerio 08/11/2020 Caterina Aumenta, Colombo Rinaldo
14/11/2020 Paolo Frigerio - Nicoletta Castelletti 15/11/2020 Luca Abinti
21/11/2020 Fabrizio Manzeni - Simona Castelletti 22/11/2020 Meroni Sandro, Quartiero Maria Rosa
28/11/2020 Agatino Finocchio, Laise Pietro 29/11/2020 Tommaso Ponzo, Patrizia Datena
05/12/2020 Anna Pia Torio, Ivano Fornoni 06/12/2020 Federico Cesa, Riccardo Frigerio
12/12/2020 Caterina Aumenta, Colombo Rinaldo 13/12/2020 Paolo Frigerio - Nicoletta Castelletti
19/12/2020 Tommaso Ponzo, Patrizia Datena 20/12/2020 Fabrizio Manzeni - Simona Castelletti
26/12/2020 Meroni Sandro, Quartiero Maria Rosa 27/12/2020 Agatino Finocchio, Laise Pietro
---- sesto turno 2020---- --------------------------
02/01/2021 Emma Melgrati 03/01/2021 Anna Pia Torio, Ivano Fornoni
09/01/2021 Federico Cesa, Riccardo Frigerio 10/01/2021 Caterina Aumenta, Colombo Rinaldo
16/01/2021 Paolo Frigerio - Nicoletta Castelletti 17/01/2021 Luca Abinti
23/01/2021 Fabrizio Manzeni - Simona Castelletti 24/01/2021 Meroni Sandro, Quartiero Maria Rosa
30/01/2021 Agatino Finocchio, Laise Pietro 31/01/2021 Tommaso Ponzo, Patrizia Datena
06/02/2021 Anna Pia Torio, Ivano Fornoni 07/02/2021 Federico Cesa, Riccardo Frigerio
13/02/2021 Caterina Aumenta, Colombo Rinaldo 14/02/2021 Paolo Frigerio - Nicoletta Castelletti
20/02/2021 Tommaso Ponzo, Patrizia Datena 21/02/2021 Fabrizio Manzeni - Simona Castelletti
27/02/2021 Meroni Sandro, Quartiero Maria Rosa 28/02/2021 Agatino Finocchio, Laise Pietro
Indietro