Associazione Mani Aperte

lucchetto

Area di gestione

istituto Don Orione

Elenco turni

Data Responsabili di serata
---- primo turno 2022---- --------------------------
19/2/2022 Spinelli Federica, Bissola Samuele 20/2/2022 Orciuolo Roberta, Arici Roberto
26/2/2022 Cesa Federico 27/2/2022 Aumenta Caterina, Colombo Rinaldo
5/3/2022 Frigerio Paolo - Nicoletta Castelletti 6/3/2022 Abinti Luca
12/3/2022 Fabrizio Manzeni - Simona Castelletti 13/3/2022 Berardo Luca, Guidolin Tiziana
19/3/2022 Finocchio Agatino, Laise Pietro 20/3/2022 Ponzo Tommaso, Datena Patrizia
26/3/2022 Orciuolo Roberta, Arici Roberto 27/3/2022 Spinelli Federica, Bissola Samuele
2/4/2022 Aumenta Caterina, Colombo Rinaldo 3/4/2022 Cesa Federico
9/4/2022 Frigerio Paolo, Castelletti Nicoletta 10/4/2022 Bissola Samuele
16/4/2022 Berardo Luca, Guidolin Tiziana 17/4/2022 Manzeni Fabrizio, Castelletti Simona
23/4/2022 Datena Patrizia, Ponzo Tommaso 24/4/2022 Finocchio Agatino, Laise Pietro
---- secondo turno 2022---- --------------------------
30/4/2022 Spinelli Federica, Bissola Samuele 1/5/2022 Orciuolo Roberta, Arici Roberto
7/5/2022 Cesa Federico 8/5/2022 Aumenta Caterina, Colombo Rinaldo
14/5/2022 Frigerio Paolo - Nicoletta Castelletti 15/5/2022 Abinti Luca
21/5/2022 Fabrizio Manzeni - Simona Castelletti 22/5/2022 Berardo Luca, Guidolin Tiziana
28/5/2022 Finocchio Agatino, Laise Pietro 29/5/2022 Ponzo Tommaso, Datena Patrizia
4/6/2022 Orciuolo Roberta, Arici Roberto 5/6/2022 Spinelli Federica, Bissola Samuele
11/6/2022 Aumenta Caterina, Colombo Rinaldo 12/6/2022 Cesa Federico
18/6/2022 Frigerio Paolo, Castelletti Nicoletta 19/6/2022 Bissola Samuele
25/6/2022 Berardo Luca, Guidolin Tiziana 26/6/2022 Manzeni Fabrizio, Castelletti Simona
2/7/2022 Datena Patrizia, Ponzo Tommaso 3/7/2022 Finocchio Agatino, Laise Pietro
---- terzo turno 2022---- --------------------------
9/7/2022 Spinelli Federica, Bissola Samuele 10/7/2022 Orciuolo Roberta, Arici Roberto
16/7/2022 Cesa Federico 17/7/2022 Aumenta Caterina, Colombo Rinaldo
23/7/2022 Frigerio Paolo - Nicoletta Castelletti 24/7/2022 Abinti Luca
6/8/2022 Fabrizio Manzeni - Simona Castelletti 7/8/2022 Berardo Luca, Guidolin Tiziana
13/8/2022 Finocchio Agatino, Laise Pietro 14/8/2022 Ponzo Tommaso, Datena Patrizia
20/8/2022 Orciuolo Roberta, Arici Roberto 21/8/2022 Spinelli Federica, Bissola Samuele
27/8/2022 Aumenta Caterina, Colombo Rinaldo 28/8/2022 Cesa Federico
3/9/2022 Frigerio Paolo, Castelletti Nicoletta 4/9/2022 Bissola Samuele
10/9/2022 Berardo Luca, Guidolin Tiziana 11/9/2022 Manzeni Fabrizio, Castelletti Simona
17/9/2022 Datena Patrizia, Ponzo Tommaso 18/9/2022 Finocchio Agatino, Laise Pietro
---- quarto turno 2022---- --------------------------
24/9/2022 Spinelli Federica, Bissola Samuele 25/9/2022 Orciuolo Roberta, Arici Roberto
1/10/2022 Cesa Federico 2/10/2022 Aumenta Caterina, Colombo Rinaldo
8/10/2022 Frigerio Paolo - Nicoletta Castelletti 9/10/2022 Abinti Luca
15/10/2022 Fabrizio Manzeni - Simona Castelletti 16/10/2022 Berardo Luca, Guidolin Tiziana
22/10/2022 Finocchio Agatino, Laise Pietro 23/10/2022 Ponzo Tommaso, Datena Patrizia
29/10/2022 Orciuolo Roberta, Arici Roberto 30/10/2022 Spinelli Federica, Bissola Samuele
13/11/2022 Aumenta Caterina, Colombo Rinaldo 14/11/2022 Cesa Federico
5/11/2022 Frigerio Paolo, Castelletti Nicoletta 6/11/2022 Bissola Samuele
12/11/2022 Berardo Luca, Guidolin Tiziana 13/11/2022 Manzeni Fabrizio, Castelletti Simona
19/11/2022 Datena Patrizia, Ponzo Tommaso 20/11/2022 Finocchio Agatino, Laise Pietro
---- quinto turno 2022---- --------------------------
26/11/2022 Spinelli Federica, Bissola Samuele 27/11/2022 Orciuolo Roberta, Arici Roberto
3/12/2022 Cesa Federico 4/12/2022 Aumenta Caterina, Colombo Rinaldo
10/12/2022 Frigerio Paolo - Nicoletta Castelletti 11/12/2022 Abinti Luca
17/12/2022 Fabrizio Manzeni - Simona Castelletti 18/12/2022 Berardo Luca, Guidolin Tiziana
24/12/2022 Finocchio Agatino, Laise Pietro 25/12/2022 Ponzo Tommaso, Datena Patrizia
31/12/2022 Orciuolo Roberta, Arici Roberto 1/1/2023 Spinelli Federica, Bissola Samuele
7/1/2023 Aumenta Caterina, Colombo Rinaldo 8/1/2023 Cesa Federico
14/1/2023 Frigerio Paolo, Castelletti Nicoletta 15/1/2023 Bissola Samuele
21/1/2023 Berardo Luca, Guidolin Tiziana 22/1/2023 Manzeni Fabrizio, Castelletti Simona
28/1/2023 Datena Patrizia, Ponzo Tommaso 29/1/2023 Finocchio Agatino, Laise Pietro
Indietro